Markcioder (talk | contribs) (Memer is the base rank in meme20200) |
Markcioder (talk | contribs) (i made the page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Memer is the base rank in meme20200, it can not be achived, only claimed once entering the server for the first time | |||
== Permisons == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Permision table | |||
!Permison/Command | |||
!True/false | |||
|- | |||
|Server operator | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|Staff Team | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/dupe | |||
|T | |||
|- | |||
|/home | |||
|T (3) | |||
|- | |||
|/claim | |||
|T | |||
|- | |||
|/fly | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/nick | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/suffix | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/mute | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/kick | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/ban | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/beecanon | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/music | |||
|T | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:51, 27 July 2024
Memer is the base rank in meme20200, it can not be achived, only claimed once entering the server for the first time
Permisons
Permison/Command | True/false |
---|---|
Server operator | F |
Staff Team | F |
/dupe | T |
/home | T (3) |
/claim | T |
/fly | F |
/nick | F |
/suffix | F |
/mute | F |
/kick | F |
/ban | F |
/beecanon | F |
/music | T |