Markcioder (talk | contribs) (Memer is the base rank in meme20200) |
Markcioder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Ranks]] | |||
Memer is the base rank in meme20200, it can not be achived, only claimed once entering the server for the first time | |||
== Permisons == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Permision table | |||
!Permison/Command | |||
!True/false | |||
|- | |||
|Server operator | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|Staff Team | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dupe|/dupe]] | |||
|T | |||
|- | |||
|/home | |||
|T (3) | |||
|- | |||
|/claim | |||
|T | |||
|- | |||
|/fly | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/nick | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/suffix | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/mute | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/kick | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/ban | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|/beecanon | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|[[Music|/music]] | |||
|T | |||
|} |